The following athletes are assigned to the teams next to their names.

Anderson, Hunter – 11u
Angioletti, Vincent – Dev
Apenteng, Matthew – 14u West
Ballantyne jr, David – 15u South
Barber, Zach – 16/17u
Beahan, Connor – 15u North
Berisha, Eljon – 15u North
Blue, Jordan – 15u South
Bobela, Roman – 12u
Brill, Ryan – 14u West
Brooks, Miles – 14u West
Brown, William – 16/17u
Burda, Nicolas – 11u
Burger, Jack – 12u
Burlingame, Mark – 14u East
Casella, Cole – 13u
Cestero, Anthony – 17u
Cervone, Matteo – 14u East
Cook, Jack – 12u
Crowley, Cameron – 15u South
Crowley, Hudson – 11u
Cuccia, Dylan – 14u West
Daly, Malachi – 12u
Davis, Jaxon – 12u
D’Auria, Jake – 15u South
Decker, Richard – 14u East
DelForno, Joey – 13u
Douglas, Nicholas – 14u East
Esposito, Joseph – 14u West
Faughnan, Christopher – 15u North
Faughnan, Patrick – 13u
Feeney, Tim – 15u North
Fitzgerald, Ryan – 14u West
Galish, Aidan – 16u
Garufi, Marco – 11u
Gause, Shai’dell – 16u
Gause, Shai’eem – 16u
Gregory, Joseph – 16u
Griffin Jr., Ian – 15u South
Hart, William – 16/17u
Hart, Zachary – 12u
Herter, Dylan – 16u
Hill, Connor – 16u
Hollingsworth, Alijah 16u
Hurley, Jack – 13u
Igoe, Matthew – 16u
Ihekwaba, Eric – 15u South
Kelly, Daniel – 11u
Kidd, Jonathan – 15u North
King, Kaden – 11u
Knox, Delano – 15u South
Londin, Jake – 16/17u
Leduc, Ian – 16u
Lee, Jalen – 13u
Macaluso, Kyle – 16u
Mackin, Lucas – 13u
Manco, Jake – 14u East
McPherson, Robert – 14u East
McFadden, Aidan – 14u West
Mercado, Daniel – 14u East
Miccarelli, Robert – 16/17u
Murphy, Michael – 15u North
Murphy, Terence – 16/17u
Murray, Patrick – 16/17u
Orlando , Michael – 12u
Pantaleo, Hayden – 14u East
Parker, Nasir – 15u South
Pelish, Jackson – 16/17u
Pink, Hunter – 11u
Price, Jason – 14u West
Ranieri, Robert – 15u North
Reddick, Myles – 11u
Rescigno, Michael – 13u
Ristic, Daniel – 13u
Roach, Jaxin – 15u North
Ryan, Liam – 16u
Salotto, Angelo – 15u North
Seymour, Matthew – 16/17u
Sharples, Jeremiah – 15u South
Siegrist, Patrick – 13u
Sims, Evan – 14u West
Sims, Sam – 11u
Smith, Connor – 14u West
Smith, Sparrow – 15u North
Snyder, Noah – 12u
Stefano, Robert – 15u North
Sume, Alexander – 11u
VanDerStuyf, Finn – 12u
Weibrecht, Nicholas – 12u
Weidner, Terence – 14u East
Wright, Josiah – 13u
Zamudio, Trevor – 16/17u